Here is the official skating order of the senior category at the 2013 World Roller Figure Skating Championships that are being held in Taipei City (China Taipei) from November 6th to 15th...

Compulsory Dances - Senior Ladies solo dance

Nom Nation
Viviana Osorio COL
Paola Fraschini ITA
Tung Shiuan-Syuan TPE
Lu Yi-An TPE
Florence Gerber FRA
Anna Remondini ITA
Cecilia Liendo ARG
Rachel Tonkin AUS
Valentina Biengio URY
Cynthia Rinaldoni ARG
Cristina Garcia MEX
Aline Sepho FRA
Gabriela Bolognesi BRA
Kym Marsh GBR
Teresa Chittick AUS
Erin Ovens-Scalzitti USA
Jessica Gaudy USA
Gabrielle Vieira BRA

Compulsory Dances - Senior Mens Solo Dance

Nom Nation
Paulo Santos POR
Felipe Werle BRA
Ricardo Pinto POR
Christopher Gori USA
Guillaume Wagner FRA
Lei Deng CHN
Santiago Greppi ARG
Chien Chia-Sheng TPE
Allesandro Spigai ITA
Anthony Deluca USA
Daniel Morandin ITA
Rafael Nieva De Palma ARG

Short programme - Senior Men

Nom Nation
Sebastiao Oliveira POR
Shingo Nishiki JPN
Andrea Girotto ITA
Gustavo Casado BRA
John Burchfield USA
Alexander Poland USA
David Mariano Malagon ESP
Markus Lell GER
Juan Francisco Sanchez ARG
Juan Carlos Padilla MEX
Carlos Radtke BRA
Yi Po-Hao TPE
Marcel Stümer BRA
Simone Porzi ITA
Andrea Aracu ITA
Jose Luiz Diaz Benavidez CHI
Diego Duque COL
Derek Leonard USA
Yang Szu-Chun TPE
Pierre meriel FRA

Short programme - Senior Ladies

Nom Nation
Marisol Villaroel Ulluoa CHI
Isabel Repullo Moriente ESP
Francisca Cabrera Antoine CHI
Sylvia Nemesio ITA
Reut Kestenbaum ISR
Rieko Iwakata JPN
Christina Trani ITA
Wing Yee Katherine Choi HKG
Zhidou Dong CHN
Shauna McCullough USA
Miki Fujikura JPN
Debora Shei ITA
Wang Szu-Yu TPE
Elizabeth Soler ARG
Lucrecia Rocchetti ARG
Nataly Otalora COL
Hiu Chin Fan HKG
Maira Soledad Flores Contreras CHI
Alejandra Hernandez MEX
Francys Zanon BRA
Fabienne Bachmann SUI
Brittany Pricer USA
Diana Ribeiro POR
Joyann Barber USA

Compulsory figures - Senior Ladies

Nom Nation
Saki Matsura JPN
Lin Chi-Min TPE
Hiu Chi-Fan HKG
Diana Ribeiro POR
Wing yee Katherine Choi HKG
Deboracht Mourglia URY
Anabela Mendoz ARG
Erin Ovens-Scalzitti USA
Tang Chu-Wei TPE
Ramona Geissbühler SUI
Francisca Cabrera Antoine CHI
Silvia Nemesio ITA
Brittany Adams USA
Chen Chia Ni TPE
Rieko Iwakata JPN
Amy De Cleene NZL
Elisa Giunti ITA
Fabienne Bachmann SUI
Luz Cristina Urrea COL
Maira Soledad Flores Contreras CHI
Elizabeth Soler ARG
Deborah Shei ITA
Mariangeles Mantuano ARG
Beatrice Wachter GER
Isabel Repullo Moriente ESP
Shauna McCullough USA
Miki Fujikura JPN
Veronika Bresar SLO

Compulsory figures - Senior Men

Nom Nation
Markus Lell GER
Ming Chieh TPE
Pierre Meriel FRA
Juan Francisco Sanchez ARG
Felipe Werle BRA
Lin Liang-You TPE
Diego Duque COL
Esteban Bojorge ARG
Simone Porzi ITA
Andrea Poli ITA
Luis de Mattia ARG
Josiah Bishop USA
Gustavo Casadao BRA
Yi Po-Hao TPE
Sebastiao Oliveira POR
Jose Luiz Diaz Benavidez CHI
Carlos Radtke BRA

Short programme - Senior Pairs

Nom Nation
Xing Wang & Znhgyao Fan CHN
Elena Lago & Marco Garelli ITA
Sara Venerucci & Danilo Decembrini ITA
Florencia Moyano & Javier Anzil ARG
Federica Vico & Andrea Laurenzi ITA
Carolina Otalora & Juan Manuel Lemus COL
Marine Portet & Nathanaël Fouloy FRA

Compulsory Dances - Senior Pairs

Nom Nation
Anna Remondini & Allessandro Spigai ITA
Marcella Mendonica & Henrique Fontoura BRA
Jessica Gaudi & Antony de Luca USA
Silvia Stibjli & Andrea Bassi ITA
Manuela Gonzalez Canda & Johnatan Pieper ARG
Melissa De Candida & Daniel Morandin ITA
Jaymee Mason & Josuah Meloy USA
Priscilla Henneguelle & Pierre Meriel FRA
Marcela Cruz & Leonardo Parrado COL